Trade with zero commissions

Trade a variety of instruments across classes with some of the lowest fees around.
trade now
Trading involves significant risk of loss
Commission-free trading
Trade a variety of CFDs without any commissions with EVERFX. As well as maintaining your potential profits and simplifying your profit/loss calculations, you could also try a new strategy that could be enhanced by low-cost trading.
0 200 mn 400 mn 600 mn 800 mn 1 bn
$0mn
trading Volume
$0
Real Savings
Volume means the total leveraged value of your orders, not the amount of your own funds. For example, if you trade $20 of your money at 1:50 leverage, this counts as $1000.
Competitive spreads
Commission-free needn’t mean higher spreads. On the contrary, trading with EVERFX gives you access to some of the most competitive spreads available, with most being fractions of pips under normal conditions and only slightly higher at news time.
Symbol Bid Ask Spread
EURUSD1.172621.172680.6
GBPUSD1.324311.324400.9
USDJPY112.346112.3520.6
USDCAD1.311941.312041
USDCHF0.995760.995850.9
AUDUSD0.742610.742680.7
NZDUSD0.683340.683430.9
How to claim this offer
1
Open an account
with EVERFX
2
verify your account
with EVERFX
3
Start trading
commission-free
open account
Trading involves significant risk of loss
Market-leading platforms
EVERFX MT4 desktop and web
The platform of choice for millions of forex traders around the world: MT4 is the tried-and-tested window to CFD markets.
EVERFX MT4 Andriod and iOS
Embrace using almost all of MT4 desktop’s functionalities on your phone anywhere you go with MT4 mobile’s varied charting.
Educational resources
Discover more about forex and start to build your strategy with EVERFX’s extensive library of educational videos and ebooks.
start trading
Trading involves significant risk of loss
Premium technical tools
Gain free access to Autochartist to receive daily news and technical updates, pattern overlays, calculations of risk and much more.
Range of markets
EVERFX offers more than 120 instruments across five classes, all with highly competitive spreads and most available to trade commission-free. A wide range of instruments expands your options to diversify your portfolio.
Forex
Metals
Energies
Indices
Shares
Why choose EVERFX
EVERFX is a trustworthy, regulated broker committed to offering stellar trading conditions: join us to discover trading with no compromises.
Fully regulated under MiFID
Secure deposits in segregated accounts
Dependable support
start trading
Trading involves significant risk of loss